Mandatsträger:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | Vertreter | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Landrat | ||||||
Sebastian Gruber | CSU | CSU Landrat | Landrat | |||
Ausschussmitglieder | ||||||
Josef Bauer | SPD | SPD Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Hilde Greiner | SPD | Hilde Greiner SPD |
Walter Bermann | CWG-FW | CWG-FW Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Heinz Pollak | CWG-FW | Heinz Pollak CWG-FW |
Stefan Freudenstein | AfD | AfD Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Markus Putz | AfD | Markus Putz AfD |
Roland Freund | BP | BP Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Helmut Knaus | BP | Helmut Knaus BP |
Antje Laux | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Sandra Prent | GRÜNE | Sandra Prent GRÜNE |
Alexander Mayer | FW | FW Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Martin Geier | FW-GL | Martin Geier FW-GL |
Leo Meier | JWU | JWU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Wilhelm Sitter | JWU | Wilhelm Sitter JWU |
Alexander Muthmann | FDP | FDP Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Muhanad Al-Halak | FDP | Muhanad Al-Halak FDP |
Karlheinz Roth | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Martin Pichler | CSU | Martin Pichler CSU |
Alfons Schinabeck | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Tassilo Pichlmeier | CSU | Tassilo Pichlmeier CSU |
Eduard Schmid | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Josef Gutsmiedl | CSU | Josef Gutsmiedl CSU |
Helga Weinberger | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Max Niedermeier | CSU | Max Niedermeier CSU |
Christoph Weishäupl | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Jürgen Schano | CSU | Jürgen Schano CSU |
Christian Zarda | CWG-FW | CWG-FW Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Manfred Eibl | CWG-FW | Manfred Eibl CWG-FW |
Mitgliedschaft beendet:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | von | bis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hans Jürgen Fürst | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 19.05.2020 | 18.10.2021 | von 19.05.2020 bis 18.10.2021 |
Josef Geis | JWU | JWU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 |
Heinrich Lenz | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 |
Hans Madl-Deinhart | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 |
Fritz Raab | CWG-FW | CWG-FW Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 |
Max Schwarz | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 |
Dr. Jörg Sorgenfrei | ödp | ödp Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 |
Gerhard Töpfl | SPD | SPD Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 |
Heinz Wolf | FW-GL | FW-GL Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 |
Stellvertreter/in | ||||||
Helmut Behringer | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 30.04.2020 | bis 30.04.2020 | |
Anna-Maria Ederer | CSU | CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 30.04.2020 | bis 30.04.2020 | |
Kaspar Vogl | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 30.04.2020 | bis 30.04.2020 |