Mandatsträger:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | Vertreter | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Landrat | ||||||
Sebastian Gruber | CSU | CSU Landrat | Landrat | |||
Ausschussmitglieder | ||||||
Josef Aigner | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Günther Karl | Günther Karl | ||
Alexandra Aulinger-Lorenz | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Florian Kasparak | Florian Kasparak | ||
Bettina Blöhm | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Georg Peschl | Georg Peschl | ||
Roland Freund | BP | BP Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Martina Fastner | Martina Fastner | |
Ingrid Grötzinger | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Thomas Kern | Thomas Kern | ||
Walter Kloiber | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Stefan Wolf | Stefan Wolf | ||
Tanja Müller | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Verena Holzbauer | Verena Holzbauer | ||
Carolin Philipp | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ursula Binder | Ursula Binder | ||
Herbert Pilger | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Benedikt Gibis | Benedikt Gibis | ||
Max Pöschl | CWG-FW | CWG-FW Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Heinz Pollak | CWG-FW | Heinz Pollak CWG-FW |
Aloisia Rothenwührer | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Stephan Unbehagen | Stephan Unbehagen | ||
Joachim Schiermeier | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Markus Holzinger | Markus Holzinger | ||
Carina Stöger | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Helmut Denk | Helmut Denk | ||
Lisa Tiefenböck | JWU | JWU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Leo Meier | JWU | Leo Meier JWU |
Martin Wagner | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Johannes Geier | Johannes Geier | ||
Tim Weidinger | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Alina Stockinger | Alina Stockinger | ||
Thomas Weinmair | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Johannes Strecker | Johannes Strecker | ||
Christoph Weishäupl | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Simon Stockinger | CSU | Simon Stockinger CSU |
Armin Wildfeuer | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | Stefanie Denk | Stefanie Denk |
Mitgliedschaft beendet:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | von | bis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iris Biller | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 19.05.2020 | 01.10.2022 | von 19.05.2020 bis 01.10.2022 | |
Heinrich Lenz | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 |
Sebastian Nagel | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 19.05.2020 | 18.10.2021 | von 19.05.2020 bis 18.10.2021 | |
Siegfried Seibold | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 09.04.2020 | bis 09.04.2020 | ||
Gertraud Seidl | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 19.05.2020 | 31.08.2022 | von 19.05.2020 bis 31.08.2022 | |
Stellvertreter/in | ||||||
Ursula Biebl | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 19.05.2020 | 01.11.2021 | von 19.05.2020 bis 01.11.2021 | |
Nikolaus Brunnbauer | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 19.05.2020 | 24.05.2023 | von 19.05.2020 bis 24.05.2023 | |
Josef Demm | CSU | CSU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.05.2014 | 30.04.2020 | von 01.05.2014 bis 30.04.2020 |
Josef Geis | JWU | JWU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 30.04.2020 | bis 30.04.2020 | |
Sebastian Ortner | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 19.05.2020 | 24.05.2023 | von 19.05.2020 bis 24.05.2023 |