Kreistag - 26.07.2021 - 14:00-17:00 Uhr

Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Landrat
Sebastian Gruber CSU Landrat
Mitglieder des Kreistages
Josef Bauer SPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Martin Behringer FW Ordentliches Mitglied
Walter Bermann CWG-FW Ordentliches Mitglied
Ulrike Bogner GRÜNE Ordentliches Mitglied
Franz Brunner CWG-FW Ordentliches Mitglied
Renate Cerny CWG-FW Ordentliches Mitglied
Max Ertl CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Stefan Freudenstein AfD Ordentliches Mitglied
Roland Freund BP Ordentliches Mitglied
Hans Jürgen Fürst GRÜNE Ordentliches Mitglied
Martin Geier FW-GL Ordentliches Mitglied
Max Gibis CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Hilde Greiner SPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Josef Gutsmiedl CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Max Haidl CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Olaf Heinrich CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Uwe Henkel AfD Ordentliches Mitglied
Josef Hermann BP Ordentliches Mitglied
Norbert Höhenberger AfD Ordentliches Mitglied
Ernst Kandlbinder CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Hans Kapfer BP Ordentliches Mitglied
Helmut Knaus BP Ordentliches Mitglied
Max Köberl SPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Max König SPD Ordentliches Mitglied
Wolfgang Kunz CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Ludwig Lankl CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Heide-Maria Massinger-Biebl JWU Ordentliches Mitglied
Alexander Mayer FW Ordentliches Mitglied
Leo Meier JWU Ordentliches Mitglied
Alexander Muthmann FDP Ordentliches Mitglied
Max Niedermeier CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Erwin Pauli ödp Ordentliches Mitglied
Martin Pichler CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Tassilo Pichlmeier CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Heinz Pollak CWG-FW Ordentliches Mitglied
Gerhard Poschinger JWU Ordentliches Mitglied
Max Pöschl CWG-FW Ordentliches Mitglied
Sandra Prent GRÜNE Ordentliches Mitglied
Karlheinz Roth CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Renate Ruhland ödp Ordentliches Mitglied
Jürgen Schano CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Alfons Schinabeck CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Eduard Schmid CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. Siegfried Schmidbauer JWU Ordentliches Mitglied
Dr. med. Franz Schreiner CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Toni Schuberl GRÜNE Ordentliches Mitglied
Wilhelm Sitter JWU Ordentliches Mitglied
Simon Stockinger CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Lisa Tiefenböck JWU Ordentliches Mitglied
Helmut Vogl FW-GL Ordentliches Mitglied
Helga Weinberger CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Christoph Weishäupl CSU Ordentliches Mitglied
Christian Zarda CWG-FW Ordentliches Mitglied
Schriftführerin
Christine Roth  SessionNet
Verwaltung
Heinrich Höcherl  Verwaltung
Sarina Manzenberger  SessionNet
Karl Matschiner  Verwaltung
Alexandra Schreiner  Verwaltung
Siegfried Wilhelm  Verwaltung
Gäste
Prof. Dr. Diane Ahrens   
Marcus Plaschke